LlynPadarnTT_Ski paddlers

Llyn Padarn Time Trial

Organised by James and Penny Wingfield of Dyffryn Conwy Paddlers: The monthly Llyn Padarn 5km timetrials are held on the 3rd Sunday of each month, dates below.
This is a 5km course along the East side of the lake, starting and finishing by the Slate Museum. Either park and get on by Llanberis C.C. at the end of the slate museum car park, or meet at the Snowdonia Watersports pontoon at 10:15, to have a 10 min warmup paddle across to start.
First boat starts at 11:00. It is a handicap race based on previous times. Times vary from about 28 to 40 mins. A variety of boats enter: sprint K1s, sea kayaks, WWR boats, fast tourers, etc. The aim is to improve over the series, and all abilities are welcome to join. DCP Club Webpage


Snowdonia Watersports

Event Dates for 2021/2022

1 - 19-Sep-212 - 17-Oct-213 - 21-Nov-21
4 - 19-Dec-215 - 16-Jan-226 - 20-Feb-22
7 - 20-Mar-21

** Open Run Times now recorded - See Here **



Llyn Padarn TT 2021/2022

  • Table sorted by paddler's season-fastest time and then by number of events.
  • Click a race column header to order by that race only, click top-left column to reset.
  • Click a race column footer to link to race details.
  • Click an underlined name to search by that name.
  • SB = Season Best -- PB = Personal Best
  • All Run Times

Name Cat Club Raced Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
1 John Willacy

 PB: 25:06

K1M Rockpool
Kayaks
3 26:15

SB

27:22
29:26
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2 Mark Williams
/Owain Williams

 PB: 26:30

K2 Chester
C.C.
1 26:30

PB

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3 Pascale Eichenmuller

 PB: 27:53

K1W Rockpool
Kayaks
3 28:31

SB

32:22
31:52
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
4 James Wingfield

 PB: 28:00

K1M D.C.P.
3 29:00

SB

30:15
30:42
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
5 Jeff Parker

 PB: 28:24

K1M Trentham
C.C.
3 29:07

SB

30:24
29:35
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
6 Mark Williams

 PB: 30:49

K1M Chester
C.C.
1 --
--
30:49

PB

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
7 Bryan Dickinson

 PB: 30:47

K1M Snowdonia
C.C.
1 31:44

SB

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
8 Chris Gash

 PB: 30:32

K1M D.C.P.
2 --
--
33:56
32:22

SB

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
9 Jenny Wong

 PB: 33:05

K1W Snowdonia
C.C.
2 33:05

PB

--
--
35:26
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
10 Kevin Coleman

 PB: 29:41

K1M D.C.P.
2 33:40

SB

36:00
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11 Penny Wingfield

 PB: 32:40

K1W D.C.P.
2 --
--
34:50
34:31

SB

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
12 Jane Parker

 PB: 34:07

K1W Trentham
C.C.
2 35:58

SB

--
--
38:52
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
13 Mark Eldridge

 PB: 37:00

K1M
1 37:00

PB

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
14 Harry Marshall

 PB: 36:56

K1M D.C.P.
2 --
--
39:07
39:04

SB

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7

15 paddlers total.
13 solo paddlers
1 crew in K2
Total Runs: 28

Race Results

Race 3

Date: 21-Nov-21
Conditions: Cool, moderate wind up lake and small - moderate waves up lake.

Click column header to sort.
Pos. K1W Name Cat Club Time Boat Note
1 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 29:26 Rockpool Taran 16
2 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 29:35 Stellar Rapid-S
3 James Wingfield K1M D.C.P. 30:42 Kirton Tor
4(1) Pascale Eichenmuller K1M Rockpool Kayaks 31:52 Rockpool Taran
5 Chris Gash K1M D.C.P. 32:22 Rockpool Taran
6(2) Penny Wingfield K1M D.C.P. 34:31 Trimmer
7(3) Jenny Wong K1M Snowdonia C.C. 35:26 Rockpool Tarantella
8(4) Jane Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 38:52 Neumann Spirit
9 Harry Marshall K1M D.C.P. 39:04 P+H Cetus

9 paddlers total.
9 solo paddlers
0 crews in K2

Race 2

Date: 17-Oct-21
Conditions: Warm, moderate wind down lake and moderate waves down lake.

Click column header to sort.
Pos. K1W Name Cat Club Time Boat Note
1 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 27:22 Epic V11
2 James Wingfield K1M_Ski D.C.P. 30:15 Knysna Genius
3 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 30:24 Rockpool Taran
4 Mark Williams K1M_Ski Chester C.C. 30:49

PB

Stellar Sea
5(1) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 32:22 Rockpool Taran
6 Chris Gash K1M D.C.P. 33:56 Rockpool Taran
7(2) Penny Wingfield K1W D.C.P. 34:50 Trimmer
8 Kevin Coleman K1M D.C.P. 36:00 Kirton Talon
9 Harry Marshall K1M D.C.P. 39:07 P+H Cetus

9 paddlers total.
9 solo paddlers
0 crews in K2

Race 1

Date: 19-Sep-21
Conditions: Warm, Light wind up lake and small waves up lake. Good conditions

Click column header to sort.
Pos. K1W Name Cat Club Time Boat Note
1 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 26:15 Epic V11
2 Mark Williams / Owain Williams K2 Chester C.C. 26:30

PB

K2
3(1) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 28:31 Eta K1
4 James Wingfield K1M D.C.P. 29:00 K1
5 Jeff Parker K1M_Ski Trentham C.C. 29:07 K1
6 Bryan Dickinson K1M Snowdonia C.C. 31:44 Rockpool Taran 16
7(2) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia C.C. 33:05

PB

Rockpool Tarantella
8 Kevin Coleman K1M D.C.P. 33:40 K1
9(3) Jane Parker K1W Trentham C.C. 35:58 Neumann Spirit
10 Mark Eldridge K1M 37:00

PB

Rockpool Taran

11 paddlers total.
9 solo paddlers
1 crew in K2

Llyn Padarn TT -- All Run Times

Note: Open Run Times are separate - see Here

Click column header to sort
Click an underlined name to search by that name.
Pos. K1W Name Cat Club Time Boat Race
1 Dan Golder K1M Banbury? 24:18

PB

K1 Race 5 - 19-Jan-20
2 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 25:06

PB

Epic V11 Open - 27-Aug-21
3 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 25:31

SB

K1 Talon Open - 01-Oct-20
4 John Willacy / Pascale Eichenmuller K2Mx Rockpool Kayaks 25:36

PB

K2 Open - 06-Apr-19
5 John Willacy / Pascale Eichenmuller K2 Rockpool Kayaks 25:42

SB

K2 Race 1 - 24-Sep-17
6 Dan McGonigle / James Wingfield K2 25:48

PB

Marsport Toucan Race 1 - 24-Sep-17
7 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 25:50

SB

K1 Talon Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
7 John Willacy / Pascale Eichenmuller K2 Rockpool Kayaks 25:50 K2 Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
9 Kevin Coleman / Jonny Eldridge K2 DCP/Snowdonia Watersports 26:07

PB

K2 Race 1 - 23-Sep-18
10 John Willacy / Pascale Eichenmuller K2Mx Rockpool Kayaks 26:09

SB

K2 Race 1 - 23-Sep-18
11 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 26:15

SB

Epic V11 Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
12 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 26:17

SB

K1 Talon Race 6 - 18-Mar-17
13 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 26:19 Epic V11 Open - 12-Jul-21
13 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 26:19 K1 Eta Open - 03-May-19
15 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 26:26

SB

Epic V10 Sport Race 1 - 15-Sep-19
16 Dan McGonigle K1M Snowdonia Watersports 26:28

PB

K1 Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
17 Mark Williams / Owain Williams K2 Chester C.C. 26:30

PB

K2 Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
18 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 26:31 K1 Talon Race 5 - 19-Jan-20
19 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 26:42 Knysna Blu Open - 16-Jul-20
20 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 26:44

SB

Taran Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
20 John Willacy / Pascale Eichenmuller K2Mx Rockpool Kayaks 26:44 K2 Race 7 - 17-Mar-19
22 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 26:46 K1 Talon Race 4 - 15-Dec-19
23 John Willacy K1M Snowdonia Watersports 26:53

SB

K1 Talon Open - 10-Jan-18
24 John Willacy K1M Snowdonia Watersports 26:54

SB

K1 Talon Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
25 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 27:07 Epic V11 Open - 02-Jul-21
26 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 27:08 Epic V10 Open - 19-Apr-21
27 John Willacy K1M Snowdonia Watersports 27:10 K1 Talon Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
28 Jonny Eldridge K1M 27:18

PB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
29 John Willacy K1M_Ski Rockpool Kayaks 27:22 Epic V11 Race 2 - 17-Oct-21
30 Jonny Eldridge K1M 27:25 Taran Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
31(1) Clare Sharp K1W RAFCA 27:28

PB

K1 Zeta Open - 25-Aug-19
32 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 27:38 Taran Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
33 Alan Cole K1M 27:40

PB

Ski Race 2 - 20-Oct-19
34 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 27:48 Taran Open - 23-Jul-19
35(2) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 27:53

PB

K1 Eta Open - 27-Aug-21
36 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 27:55 Taran 16 Open - 06-Sep-20
37(3) Clare Sharp K1W RAFCA 27:57

SB

K1 Zeta Open - 06-Sep-20
38(4) Clare Sharp K1W RAFCA 27:59

SB

K1 Zeta Open - 23-Jun-21
39(5) Clare Sharp K1W RAFCA 28:00

SB

K1 Zeta Open - 05-May-19
39 James Wingfield K1M DCP 28:00

PB

K1 Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
41(6) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 28:10

SB

K1 Eta Race 2 - 18-Oct-20
42 James Wingfield K1M DCP 28:12

SB

K1 Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
42 John Willacy K1M Snowdonia Watersports 28:12 Taran Race7 - 18-Mar-18
44 James Wingfield / Matthew Bicknell K2 DCP 28:15

PB

K2 Race 1 - 15-Sep-19
45 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 28:19

SB

Taran Race 3 - 16-Jan-16
46 James Wingfield K1M DCP 28:22

SB

K1 Race 2 - 18-Oct-20
47(7) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 28:23 K1 Eta Open - 01-Oct-20
47(8) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 28:23 K1 Eta Open - 27-Sep-20
49 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 28:24

PB

Ski Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
50(9) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 28:26

SB

K1 Eta Race 1 - 15-Sep-19
51 James Wingfield K1M DCP 28:28

SB

K1 Race 1 - 15-Oct-16
51 Alan Cole K1M 28:28 Ski Race 3 - 17-Nov-19
51 Kevin Coleman / Ed Harmer K2 DCP 28:28

PB

K2 Race 1 - 15-Sep-19
54 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 28:29 K1 Talon (60/60's) Open - 06-Feb-20
55 Dan McGonigle K1M Snowdonia Watersports 28:30

SB

K1 Open - 16-Nov-19
56(10) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 28:31

SB

Eta K1 Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
57 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 28:33

SB

Taran Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
58 Jane Parker / Jeff Parker K2 Trentham CC 28:37

PB

Sipre Tsunami Race 1 - 24-Sep-17
59 James Wingfield K1M DCP 28:42

SB

Ski Race 3 - 16-Jan-16
59(11) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 28:42 K1 Eta Open - 04-Jun-19
59(12) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 28:42

SB

K1 Eta Open - 22-May-19
62 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 28:43 Taran Open - 19-Dec-20
63 Russell Wingfield K1M DCP 28:45

PB

K1 Race 2 - 20-Oct-19
64 John Willacy K1M Snowdonia Watersports 28:46 Taran Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
65 Dan McGonigle K1M Snowdonia Watersports 28:48 Taran 16 Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
66 James Wingfield K1M DCP 28:52

SB

K1 Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
66 Alan Cole K1M 28:52

SB

Ski Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
66 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 28:52 Taran Race 6 - 17-Feb-19
69 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 28:55 Taran Open - 01-Jun-19
70 Russell Wingfield K1M DCP 28:56

SB

K1 Race 1 - 15-Oct-16
70 Jiri Tykal K1M Bangor Uni 28:56

PB

WWR K1 Race 1 - 21-Nov-15
72 James Wingfield K1M D.C.P. 29:00

SB

K1 Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
73 Russell Wingfield K1M DCP 29:03

SB

K1 Race 3 - 16-Jan-16
74 Jeff Parker K1M_Ski Trentham C.C. 29:07

SB

K1 Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
74 Dan McGonigle K1M Snowdonia Watersports 29:07

SB

Taran 16 Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
76 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 29:08 Taran Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
76 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 29:08

SB

Taran Race 3 - 16-Jan-16
78 Dan McGonigle K1M Snowdonia Watersports 29:09

SB

Taran 16 Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
78 James Wingfield K1M DCP 29:09 K1 Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
78 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 29:09

SB

Taran 16 Race 3 - 15-Nov-20
81 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 29:16

SB

Ski Race 2 - 20-Oct-19
81 Petr Major K1M SKUK 29:16

PB

Ski Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
83(13) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 29:18 K1 Eta Open - 21-Apr-21
84 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 29:19 Taran Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
85(14) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 29:22 K1 Eta Race 5 - 19-Jan-20
85 James Wingfield K1M DCP 29:22

SB

Ski Race 1 - 20-Sep-20
87 Russell Wingfield K1M DCP 29:24 K1 Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
87 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 29:24 Taran Race 5 - 18-Feb-17
89(15) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 29:26 K1 Eta Open - 21-Mar-21
89 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 29:26 Rockpool Taran 16 Race 3 - 21-Nov-21
91 Ben Nelson / Dinah R(?) K2 Trentham C.C. 29:27

PB

K2 Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
92 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 29:28 Taran Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
93(16) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 29:29 K1 Eta Open - 16-Jul-20
93 Dan McGonigle K1M Snowdonia Watersports 29:29

SB

Taran 16 Race 2 - 15-Oct-17
95 James Wingfield K1M DCP 29:30 Ski Race 6 - 18-Mar-17
96 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 29:35 Stellar Rapid-S Race 3 - 21-Nov-21
97 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 29:36

SB

Taran Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
97 Dan McGonigle K1M Snowdonia Watersports 29:36

SB

Taran 16 Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
99 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 29:37 Taran Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
100 James Wingfield K1M DCP 29:39 K1 Race 2 - 16-Nov-16
101(17) Harriet Hicks K1W Bangor Uni 29:40

PB

K1 Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
102 Kevin Coleman K1M 29:41

PB

K1 Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
103(18) Penny Wingfield / Karmala Sen K2 DCP 29:47

PB

K2 Race 1 - 15-Sep-19
104 Alan Cole K1M 29:48

SB

Ski Race 6 - 18-Mar-17
105 Russell Wingfield K1M DCP 29:49

SB

K1 Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
106 Norbert Ziober K1M 29:50

PB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
107 James Wingfield K1M DCP 29:53 K1 Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
108 Jonny Eldridge K1M 29:54

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
108 Paul Williams K1M 29:54

PB

Pace 17 Open - 04-Nov-19
108 Alan Cole K1M 29:54

SB

Ski Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
111 James Wingfield K1M DCP 29:55 K1 Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
112 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 29:56 Taran Race 7 - 15-Mar-20
113(19) Harriet Hicks K1W 29:58

SB

K1 Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
114(20) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 29:59

SB

K1 Eta Open - 03-May-19
115 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 30:01 Taran Open - 30-Sep-18
116 Norbert Ziober K1M 30:03

SB

SKUK Quantum Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
116 James Wingfield K1M DCP 30:03 Knysna Ski Race 3 - 15-Nov-20
118 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 30:04 Ski Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
118 Jonny Eldridge K1M 30:04

SB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
120 James Wingfield K1M DCP 30:05

SB

K1 Race 5 - 19-Jan-20
121 Kevin Coleman K1M 30:08 K1 Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
122 James Wingfield K1M DCP 30:14 K1 Race 4 - 20-Feb-16
122 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 30:14 Taran Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
124 James Wingfield K1M_Ski D.C.P. 30:15 Knysna Genius Race 2 - 17-Oct-21
125 Paul Williams K1M 30:16

SB

Pace 17 Open - 24-May-19
126 Matthew Bicknell K1M DCP 30:20 Trimmer Race 2 - 18-Oct-20
126 Paul Simmons SUP_M 30:20

PB

SUP Allstar Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
128 Jonny Eldridge K1M 30:22

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 15-Oct-17
129 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 30:24 Rockpool Taran Race 2 - 17-Oct-21
130 James Wingfield K1M DCP 30:25 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 18-Feb-17
131 Chris Gash / Bryan Dickinson K2 30:28

PB

Race 1 - 24-Sep-17
132 Chris Gash K1M DCP 30:32

PB

Trimmer Race 1 - 15-Sep-19
132 Aled Williams K1M Tiderace Kayaks 30:32

PB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 16-Jan-16
132 Steffan Griffiths K1M 30:32

PB

WWR Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
135 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 30:33

SB

Ski Race 2 - 18-Oct-20
136 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 30:37

SB

Taran Race 1 - 21-Nov-15
137 Kevin Coleman K1M DCP 30:38

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
138 Rich Griffiths Hughes K1M Môn Active 30:39

PB

SKUK Quantum Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
139 Chris Gash K1M DCP 30:40

SB

Tor Race 2 - 18-Oct-20
140 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 30:41 Taran Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
141 James Wingfield K1M D.C.P. 30:42 Kirton Tor Race 3 - 21-Nov-21
142(21) Clare Sharp K1W RAFCA 30:45

SB

Taran Open - 16-Jul-20
143 Jonny Eldridge K1M 30:46

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
144 Norbert Ziober K1M 30:47 Sea Kayak Race 6 - 18-Mar-17
144 Bryan Dickinson K1M Snowdonia CC 30:47

PB

Taran 16 Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
146 Kevin Coleman K1M DCP 30:48

SB

K1 Talon Race 2 - 20-Oct-19
146 James Wingfield K1M DCP 30:48 K1 Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
146 Rich Griffiths Hughes K1M Môn Active 30:48

SB

Taran Race 4 - 15-Dec-19
149 Mark Williams K1M_Ski Chester C.C. 30:49

PB

Stellar Sea Race 2 - 17-Oct-21
150 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 30:52 Taran Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
151 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 30:53

PB

Taran 16 Open - 23-May-19
151 Russell Wingfield K1M DCP 30:53 K1 Race 4 - 20-Feb-16
153 Kevin Coleman K1M DCP 30:56 K1 Talon Race 3 - 17-Nov-19
154 Chris Gash K1M DCP 30:59 Taran Race 3 - 17-Nov-19
154 James Wingfield K1M DCP 30:59

SB

WWR Race 3 - 17-Nov-19
154(22) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 30:59

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
154 James Wingfield K1M DCP 30:59 Ski Race 6 - 01-Mar-20
158 Lorenzo Cutts K1M 31:00

PB

Taran Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
158 James Wingfield K1M DCP 31:00 WWR K1 Race 7 - 15-Mar-20
160 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 31:02 Taran Race 6 - 17-Feb-19
161 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 31:05

SB

Taran 16 Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
162 Richard Peevor K1M Snowdonia C.C. 31:08

PB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
163 Chris Gash K1M DCP 31:09 Taran Race 2 - 20-Oct-19
164 Kevin Coleman K1M DCP 31:12 K1 Talon Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
164 Chris Gash K1M DCP 31:12 Trimmer Race 5 - 19-Jan-20
166 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 31:14

SB

Taran Race 2 - 19-Dec-15
167 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 31:17 Ski Race 7 - 17-Mar-19
167 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham CC 31:17 Taran Race 4 - 15-Dec-19
169 Bryan Dickinson K1M Snowdonia CC 31:18

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
169(23) Julie Hicks K1W 31:18

PB

Talisman stable K1 Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
169 Norbert Ziober K1M 31:18 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
172 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 31:24

PB

SUP Open - 08-Sep-19
173(24) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 31:31

SB

Taran Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
173 Bryan Dickinson K1M Snowdonia C.C. 31:31

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 19-Mar-16
175 John Willacy K1M Snowdonia Watersports 31:38 Taran Open - 05-Jan-18
176 Robert Ames K1M 31:41

PB

Trimmer Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
177 Bryan Dickinson K1M Snowdonia C.C. 31:44

SB

Rockpool Taran 16 Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
178 Richard Griffiths Hughes K1M Mon Activ 31:46

PB

Sea Kayak Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
179 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 31:49

SB

SUP Allstar Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
180(25) Pascale Eichenmuller K1M Rockpool Kayaks 31:52 Rockpool Taran Race 3 - 21-Nov-21
181 Matthew Bicknell K1M DCP 31:53

SB

Trimmer Race 2 - 20-Oct-19
181 Chris Gash K1M DCP 31:53 Taran Race 7 - 15-Mar-20
181 James Wingfield K1M DCP 31:53 WWR Race 4 - 15-Dec-19
184 Kevin Coleman K1M DCP 31:54 K1 Race 4 - 15-Dec-19
185(26) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 31:55 Taran Open - 02-Jul-21
186(27) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 31:57 Taran Race 7 - 15-Mar-20
186 James Wingfield K1M DCP 31:57 Ski Race 7 - 17-Mar-19
188 Chris Gash K1M DCP 31:58

SB

Taran 16 Race 1 - 20-Sep-20
188 Chris Gash K1W D.C.P. 31:58

SB

Trimmer Race 1 - 20-Sep-20
188(28) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 31:58

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
188 Petr Major K1M SKUK 31:58

SB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
192 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 31:59 Taran 16 Open - 18-Apr-19
192 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 31:59

SB

SUP Open - 18-Sep-19
194 Bryan Dickinson K1M Snowdonia CC 32:00 Sea Kayak Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
195 Penny Wingfield / Kamala Sen K2 DCP 32:05

PB

K2 Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
196 Peter Rowan K1M 32:06

PB

Ski Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
197 Brian Dickinson K1M Snowdonia C.C. 32:10

PB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
197(29) Harriet Hicks K1W Bangor Uni 32:10

SB

K1 Race 4 - 20-Feb-16
199 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 32:12

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
199 Ed Harmer K1M DCP 32:12

PB

Trimmer Race 4 - 15-Dec-19
201 Kevin Coleman K1M DCP 32:14 K1 Talon Race 5 - 19-Jan-20
202 Norbert Ziober K1M 32:15

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
203 Chris Gash K1M DCP 32:16 Taran Race 3 - 15-Nov-20
204 Richard Peevor K1M Snowdonia C.C. 32:17

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
205 Bryan Dickinson K1M Snowdonia C.C. 32:18 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
206 Chris Gash K1M DCP 32:19

SB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
207(30) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 32:21 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
208(31) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 32:22 Rockpool Taran Race 2 - 17-Oct-21
208 Chris Gash K1M D.C.P. 32:22

SB

Rockpool Taran Race 3 - 21-Nov-21
210 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 32:23 Taran Open - 29-Mar-16
211(32) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 32:24 Sea Kayak Race 6 - 18-Mar-17
212(33) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 32:26 Taran Race 3 - 15-Nov-20
213(34) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 32:27

SB

Taran Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
214 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 32:28 SUP Open - 01-Jan-70
215 James Wingfield K1M DCP 32:30 WWR Race7 - 18-Mar-18
216 James Wingfield K1M DCP 32:33 K1 Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
217(35) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 32:34 Taran Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
217 Bryan Dickinson K1M Snowdonia C.C. 32:34 Sea Kayak Race 6 - 18-Mar-17
217 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 32:34

SB

SUP Open - 03-Nov-19
220 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 32:35

SB

SUP Race 5 - 19-Jan-20
221 Alan Cole K1M 32:38 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
221 Chris Gash K1M DCP 32:38 Taran Race 6 - 01-Mar-20
223 Jeff Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 32:39 Taran Race 5 - 18-Feb-17
223 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 32:39 Taran 16 Race 6 - 17-Feb-19
225(36) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 32:40 Trimmer Race 2 - 18-Oct-20
226 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 32:45 SUP Open - 12-Dec-19
227(37) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 32:52 Taran Race 6 - 17-Feb-19
228 John Willacy K1M Rockpool Kayaks 32:53 Taran Open - 29-Mar-16
229 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 32:55 SUP Open - 24-Aug-19
229 Richard Peevor K1M Snowdonia C.C. 32:55 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
231 Kevin Coleman K1M DCP 32:57 K1 Talon Race 7 - 15-Mar-20
232(38) Charlotte Rimmer K1WJ 32:58

PB

Tor stable K1 Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
233 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 33:00

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
234 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 33:03 SUP Open - 16-Nov-19
234 Richard Griffiths Hughes K1M Mon Activ 33:03

SB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
234 Chris Gash K1M DCP 33:03

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
237(39) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia C.C. 33:05

PB

Rockpool Tarantella Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
238 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 33:06 SUP Open - 13-Aug-19
239 James Wingfield K1M DCP 33:10

SB

WWR Race 2 - 15-Oct-17
239 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 33:10

SB

Starboard Sprint SUP Open - 07-Aug-19
241 Rich Griffiths Hughes K1M Môn Active 33:15

SB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
241(40) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 33:15

SB

Trimmer Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
243(41) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 33:19 Taran Race7 - 18-Mar-18
243 Chris Gash K1M DCP 33:19 Taran Race 6 - 17-Feb-19
243 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 33:19 SUP Open - 07-Aug-19
246(42) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 33:20 Taran Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
247(43) Harriet Hicks K1W Bangor Uni 33:22 Tor stable K1 Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
247 Kevin Coleman K1M DCP 33:22 K1 Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
249 Chris Millington K1M 33:23

PB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
250(44) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 33:24

SB

Trimmer Race 3 - 17-Nov-19
251 Dave Cutts K1W Snowdonia C.C. 33:29 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
252(45) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 33:30

SB

Trimmer Race 2 - 20-Oct-19
253 Steffan Griffiths K1M 33:31 WWR Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
254(46) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 33:33

SB

K1 Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
255 Chris Gash K1M DCP 33:34

SB

Trimmer stable K1 Race 1 - 15-Oct-16
256(47) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 33:38

SB

Sea Kayak Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
257 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 33:40 Sea Kayak Race 3 - 16-Dec-18
257 Kevin Coleman K1M D.C.P. 33:40

SB

K1 Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
257 Kevin Coleman / Kamala Sen K2Mx DCP 33:40

PB

Inter. K2 Race 7 - 17-Mar-19
260 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 33:42 Sea Kayak Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
260(48) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia CC 33:42

SB

Tarantella Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
262(49) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 33:46

PB

Trimmer? Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
263(50) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 33:50

SB

Trimmer Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
263(51) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 33:50

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
265(52) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 33:56

SB

Trimmer Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
265 Matthew Bicknell K1M DCP 33:56

SB

Trimmer Race 1 - 20-Sep-20
265 Chris Gash K1M D.C.P. 33:56

SB

Rockpool Taran Race 2 - 17-Oct-21
268(53) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 34:00 Trimmer Race 5 - 19-Jan-20
269 Russell Wingfield K1M DCP 34:06

SB

WWR K1 Race 1 - 21-Nov-15
269 James Wingfield K1M DCP 34:06

SB

WWR K1 Race 1 - 21-Nov-15
271(54) Jane Parker K1W Trentham CC 34:07

PB

Neumann Spirit Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
272 Chris Gash K1M DCP 34:08

SB

Trimmer stable K1 Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
273(55) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 34:10 Trimmer Race 7 - 15-Mar-20
274 Jonny Eldridge K1M 34:12

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 19-Dec-15
275(56) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 34:18

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 16-Jan-16
276(57) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 34:20 Trimmer Race 4 - 15-Dec-19
277(58) Penny Wingfield K1M D.C.P. 34:31

SB

Trimmer Race 3 - 21-Nov-21
277 Chris Gash K1M DCP 34:31

SB

K1 Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
279 Russell Wingfield K1M DCP 34:33 Tor stable K1 Race 2 - 19-Dec-15
280 Richard Peevor K1M Snowdonia C.C. 34:35

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 16-Jan-16
281 Bryan Dickinson K1M Snowdonia C.C. 34:36

SB

Sea Kayak Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
282 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 34:37 SUP Open - 20-Dec-19
283(59) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 34:39

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 16-Jan-16
284 Alex Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 34:40

PB

Neuman Spirit Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
285(60) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W 34:46 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 18-Feb-17
286(61) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 34:47

SB

K1 Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
287 Richard Griffiths Hughes K1M Mon Activ 34:58 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
288(62) Penny Wingfield K1W D.C.P. 34:50

SB

Trimmer Race 2 - 17-Oct-21
289 Chris Millington K1M 34:51 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
290 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 35:08 Taran 16 Open - 17-Jun-19
291(63) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 35:00 Trimmer Race 3 - 15-Nov-20
292(64) Jane Parker K1W Trentham C.C. 35:05

SB

Neumann Spirit Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
293 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 35:10 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
294(65) Elliw Jones K1WJ 35:11

PB

Tor stable K1 Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
295(66) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 35:12 Hobby Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
296 Norbert Ziober K1M 35:13 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 18-Feb-17
297(67) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia C.C. 35:19

SB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
298(68) Jenny Wong K1M Snowdonia C.C. 35:26 Rockpool Tarantella Race 3 - 21-Nov-21
299 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 35:29 SUP Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
300(69) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia CC 35:30

SB

Tarantella Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
300 Alan Cole K1M 35:30

SB

Ski Race 5 - 18-Feb-17
302(70) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 35:37

PB

Valley Avocet Open - 06-Aug-19
303(71) Julia Kay K1W Trentham C.C. 35:39

PB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
304(72) Julia Kay K1W 35:42

SB

Neuman Spirit Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
305 James Wingfield K1M DCP 35:45 WWR K1 Race 2 - 19-Dec-15
306(73) Pascale Eichenmuller K1W Rockpool Kayaks 35:49 Taran Open - 19-Dec-20
307(74) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 35:53

SB

Valley Avocet Open - 23-May-19
308(75) Jane Parker K1W Trentham C.C. 35:58

SB

Neumann Spirit Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
309 Chris Gash K1M DCP 35:59

SB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 20-Feb-16
310 Kevin Coleman K1M D.C.P. 36:00 Kirton Talon Race 2 - 17-Oct-21
311 Matt ? SUP_M 36:01

PB

Fanatic Falcon 14 Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
312(76) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 36:05

SB

Sea Kayak Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
313 Lorenzo Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 36:07

SB

K1Sla - Revolver Open - 06-Aug-19
314(77) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 36:08 Valley Avocet Open - 17-Jun-19
315 Ed Harmer K1M DCP 36:12

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 20-Oct-19
316 Kevin Coleman K1M 36:15

SB

K1 Race 2 - 15-Oct-17
317(78) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 36:17 Trimmer Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
318(79) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 36:18

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
319(80) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia CC 36:23 Trantella Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
320(81) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 36:25

SB

Trimmer Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
321(82) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 36:28 Sea Kayak Race 6 - 18-Mar-17
322(83) Jane Parker K1W Trentham CC 36:30 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
322(84) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 36:30

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
324(85) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 36:36 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
325 Chris Thorne SUP_M Snowdonia Watersports 36:39 SUP Open - 03-Dec-19
326(86) Jane Parker K1W Trentham C.C. 36:42

SB

Taran Open - 19-Jul-20
327 Lorenzo Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 36:43

SB

K1Sla - Revolver Open - 29-Apr-19
328(87) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia C.C. 36:45

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
329 Chris Gash K1M DCP 36:50 Trimmer Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
330 Harry Marshall K1M 36:56

PB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 21-Oct-18
331(88) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 36:57 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 20-Feb-16
331 Kevin Coleman K1M 36:57 K1 Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
333 Mark Eldridge K1M 37:00

PB

Rockpool Taran Race 1 - 19-Sep-21
334 Harry Marshall K1M 37:04

SB

Sea Kayak Race 5 - 19-Jan-20
335(89) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 37:05 Valley Avocet Open - 18-Apr-19
336(90) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 37:10

SB

Trimmer Race 2 - 18-Oct-20
337(91) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 37:13

SB

Sea Kayak Race 1 - 15-Oct-16
338(92) Gill Burton K1W 37:25

PB

Tarantella Race 3 - 19-Nov-17
338 Steve Mullan K1M 37:25

PB

Sea Kayak Race 5 - 20-Jan-19
340(93) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 37:26 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
341(94) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 37:32 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
342 Lorenzo Cutts K1M 37:35 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 17-Dec-17
343(95) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia C.C. 37:36 Sea Kayak Race 6 - 18-Mar-17
343(96) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia C.C. 37:36

SB

Sea Kayak Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
345 Harry Marshall K1W 37:37

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 18-Oct-20
346 Kevin Coleman K1M DCP 37:39 K1 Talon Race 6 - 17-Feb-19
347(97) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia CC 37:40 Tarantella Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
348(98) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 37:42 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
349(99) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 37:45 Trimmer Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
350(100) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia C.C. 37:54 Sea Kayak Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
351 Dave Cutts K1M Snowdonia C.C. 38:08 K1Sla - Revolver Open - 29-Apr-19
352 Harry Marshall K1M 38:16

SB

Sea Kayak Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
353(101) Jenny Wong K1W Snowdonia C.C. 38:19 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
353(102) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 38:19 Sea Kayak Race 6 - 17-Feb-19
355(103) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 38:21 Sea Kayak Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
356 Chris Gash K1M DCP 38:24

SB

Tempest stable K1 Race 1 - 21-Nov-15
357 Harry Marshall K1M 38:26 Sea Kayak Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
358 Chris Gash K1M DCP 38:27 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
359(104) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 38:31

SB

Trimmer Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
360 Harry Marshall K1M 38:32

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 20-Oct-19
361(105) Jane Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 38:52 Neumann Spirit Race 3 - 21-Nov-21
362 Lorenzo Cutts K1M 38:56 Slalom Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
362(106) Kathy Webb K1W Snowdonia C.C. 38:56 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
364(107) Jane Parker K1W Trentham C.C. 38:57 Taran Race 7 - 17-Mar-19
365(108) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 38:58 Trimmer Race 6 - 01-Mar-20
366 Harry Marshall K1M D.C.P. 39:04

SB

P+H Cetus Race 3 - 21-Nov-21
367 Harry Marshall K1M D.C.P. 39:07

SB

P+H Cetus Race 2 - 17-Oct-21
368(109) Jane Parker K1W Trentham C.C. 39:10

SB

Neumann Spirit Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
369 Harry Marshall K1M 39:12

SB

Sea Kayak Race 6 - 18-Feb-18
370(110) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 39:17 Hobby Race 7 - 17-Mar-19
371(111) Katie Nelson K1W 39:30

PB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 19-Nov-16
371(112) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 39:30 Sea Kayak Race7 - 18-Mar-18
373(113) Tina Ames K1W 39:57

PB

Lancer Race 4 - 16-Dec-18
374 Harry Marshall K1M 40:01 Sea Kayak Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
375(114) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 40:15

SB

Sea Kayak Race 1 - 21-Nov-15
376(115) Barbara Jandova K1W 40:34

PB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
377 Chris Millington K1M 40:35

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 15-Oct-17
378 Penny Wingfield / Kamala Sen K2 DCP 40:37 K2 Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
379(116) Charlotte Rimmer K1WJ 40:41

SB

Trimmer stable K1 Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
380(117) Elliw Jones K1WJ 41:11

SB

Trimmer stable K1 Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
381 Kamala Sen / Jenny Wong K2 41:14

PB

Race 1 - 24-Sep-17
382(118) Jane Parker K1M Trentham CC 41:34 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 21-Jan-18
383(119) Jane Parker K1W Trentham C.C. 42:20

SB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 15-Dec-19
384(120) Penny Wingfield K1W DCP 42:22 Kudu Race 6 - 17-Feb-19
385 Chris Thorne SUP M Snowdonia Watersports 43:00

SB

SUP Race 3 - 17-Dec-16
386(121) Jane Parker K1W Trentham C.C. 43:02

SB

Sea Kayak Race 3 - 18-Nov-18
387 Geoff Fielding K1M 43:09

PB

Sea Kayak Race 5 - 19-Mar-16
388(122) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 44:23

SB

Trimmer Race 1 - 20-Sep-19
388(123) Kamala Sen K1W D.C.P. 44:23

SB

Trimmer Race 1 - 20-Sep-19
390(124) Jane Parker K1M Trentham C.C. 45:12

SB

Neumann Spirit Race 5 - 18-Feb-17
391 Chris Gash K1M DCP 45:39 Sea Kayak Race 2 - 19-Dec-15
392(125) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 46:10

SB

Sea Kayak Race 2 - 15-Oct-17
393(126) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 47:39 Sea Kayak Race 2 - 19-Dec-15
394 Geoff Fielding K1M 48:11

SB

Sea Kayak Race 4 - 21-Jan-17
395 Chris Gash K1M DCP 55:25 Tempest K1 Race 5 - 18-Feb-17
396(127) Kamala Sen K1W DCP 69:57 Sea Kayak Race 5 - 18-Feb-17
397 Chris Gash K1M DCP RET Ski Race 2 - 15-Oct-17

415 paddlers total.
379 solo paddlers
18 crews in K2

Return to top


Submit a time here.

Read The Safety Page